Standings

PosPWDLFA%Pts
1 Vietnam Swans56252292288225236133
2 The Malaysian Warriors new logo. Malaysian Warriors452701823791776603126
3 Jakarta Bintangs392811025332016517124
4 Hong Kong Dragons412511513931204189117
5 Singapore Wombats482002817152156-441108
6 The Thailand Tigers will host the Bangladesh Hunters in Thailand on 22 November 2014. Thailand Tigers342301117321211521103
7 Guangzhou Scorpions36190171182104313993
8 HK Lantau Lizards (SCAFL)262105117955762289
9 Hong Kong Typhoons (SCAFL)262006112057954186
10 Philippine Eagles301701310239725181
11 Cambodian Eagles3314118137513106576
12 HK Cobras (SCAFL)251501097269727570
13 Macau Lightning4170347751942-116762
14 Lao Elephants248016529847-31848
15 Myanmar Fighting Cocks2380156721005-33347
16 Bali Geckos169078437737043
17 HK Sai Kung Stingrays (SCAFL)1180340020419635
18 Shanghai Tigers Australian Rules Football Club Shanghai Tigers117045794938632
19 CHINA REDS - (INTL REP TEAM)126063362459130
20 Guangdong Seagulls - SCAFL2710264021396-99430
21 The Indonesia Garudas will make their first appearance at the 2014 International Cup. INDONESIAN GARUDAS (National)10505402421-1925
22 Beijing Bombers7403393385819
23 The Japan Samurais are previewed in the lead up to IC14. JAPANESE SAMURAI'S (National Team)53021801453514
24 Team China set for IC14. TEAM CHINA DRAGONS (National Team)410313513147
25 Pakistan Markhors3102141188-476
26 Chengdu Kangaroos310289136-476
27 Japan Goannas4004109202-934
28 In the lead up to the 2014 International Cup, Sudip Chakraborty speaks about the development of AFL India on the ABC's 7.30 Report last night. AFL India300327181-1543
29 Darkside Dragons300320195-1753
30 Hong Kong Vikings (Masters)1010727202
31 INDOCHINA BULLDOGS200232139-1072
32 Singapore Sharks (Masters)10015174-231
33 Indonesia Rockers10012253-311
34 Bangladesh Hunters10017107-1001
35 Osaka Dingoes00000000
36 Chongquin Cats00000000
37 Timor Leste Crocs00000000
38 Borneo Bears00000000